Welcome 2020 Olentangy Stix Teams!

7U Stix
Head Coach:
Matt Hammond
Jacob Allen
Galen Becker
Anthony Bertagna
Nixon Brower
Donovan Dissett
Kyle Gibson
Brooks Hammond
Luka Labuda
Grayson Lucas
Nick McCurdy
Owen Saylor
Krey Sheneman
Henry Wisler
We will have one 7U team in 2020.

8U Black
Head Coach:
Ryan Brown
Gavin Avondet
Dominic Bertagna
Parker Brown
Aiden Hughes
Gunner Lewis
Ryan Miller
Brayden Ricker
Isaac Schoonover
Brennan Straus
Hayden Sunkle
Leo Velazquez
Cole Weinberg

8U Blue
Head Coach:
Aaron Lueth
Hudson Buss
Zachary Haynes
Mason Henn
Maddox Jarvis
Isaac Kistler
Nolan Lueth
Bailen Maggard
Izak Mosely
Parker Price
Lenk Stutz
Brady Williams
Archer Yoder
We will have Black and Blue teams in 2020.

9U Black
Head Coach: Chris McCurdy
Julian Flory-Toto
Knox Fornash
Evan Golden
Declan Herlihy
Tyler Jarzabek
William Langhans
Jack McCurdy
Gavin Neininger
Dalton Roen
Aidric Scheehle
Cameron Weinberg

9U Blue
Head Coach:
Vince Dobransky
Ethan Crouse
Alex Dobransky
Zach Enis
Connor Ewing
Mason Gruzs
Alex Haigis
Ryan McNamara
Landon Miller
Liam Ochmanek
Xavier Rickard
Andrew Trela
We will have Black and Blue teams at 9U.

10U Black
Head Coach: Paul Luling
Max Boyd
Rory Doerbecker
Landon Fry
Kole Jehnzen
Cam Johnson
Colby Luling
Chase Poulter
Nolan Schoonover
Brady Sexton
Jackson Vondersaar
Noah Wedel

10U Blue
Head Coach:
Nate Rhoads
Ryder Bates
Mason Bricker
Dominic Dawson
Evan Forshey
Tony Johnson Jr.
Jack Lenczowski
Chase Peterson
Noah Petska
Cooper Reichardt
Easton Reichardt
Matias Rhoads

10U White
Head Coach:
David Deiley
Zac Beard
Ethan Bornino
Frits Condon
David Deiley
Aidan DeVito
Mitchel Dobransky
Tate Lacure
Alex Reed
Brayden Shoemaker
Cameron Smith
Noah Tuma

11U Black
Head Coach: Ben Andel
Will Andel
Rocco Bucci
Colton Fischer
Jackson Hoyt
Jake Luling
Brayden Mead
Dax Middleton
Luke Mokros
Abram Powell
Ty Walburn
Brokerick Wright

11U Blue
Head Coach:
Matt Hawk
Mike Alexander
Landon Arnold
Luke Bricker
Thomas Hartings
Jayden Hawk
Jacob Howman
Drew Hunkins
Cooper Kauf
Jeremy Moeller
Mason Poulter
Braden Zaremski

11U White
Head Coach:
Ron Allender
Cowen Allender
Carter Birch
Mitchell Corbin
Davis Hammond
Connor Hardy
Ethan Haynes
Tyler Hughes
Colton Mears
Parker Schlade
Andrew Wickes
Jacob Ziliak

12U Black
Head Coach: Jason Richeson
Connor Blackburn
Levi Davis
Maximus Endarries
AJ Goldmeyer
Drew Hauenstein
Braylen Jehnzen
Michael Mulligan
Reed Richeson
Parker Van Engelenhoven
Reed Van Riper
Griffin Zavislak

12U Blue
Head Coach:
Matt Anderson
Colin Anderson
Jack Boyd
Neko Chirpas
Jack DuBois
Will Hennegan
Zane Konczak
Austin Metcalf
Aaron Miller
Donovan Roen
Landon Sexton
Mike Wilgus

12U White
Head Coach:
Mike Doerbecker
Evan Doerbecker
Brandon Fulk
Reid Gatewood
Noah Golden
Grant Grismore
Luke Helmlinger
Gavin Jennings
Davis Kueter
Jacob Schlade
Kyle Trautman
Jaden Workman

13U Stix
Head Coach:
Jeff Knupp
Evan Alvarez
Kyle Davis
Kyle Haag
Grant Hatfield
Carter Hire
Landon Hunter
Keegan Knupp
Max Rhoads
Robbie Sheppard
Cooper Tracy

14U - Nicolosi
Head Coach: Aaron Nicolosi
Bullock, Tyler
Dent, Ascher
Dewez, AJ
Jurcich II, Daniel
Kelly, Trace
Markus, Braden
Nicolosi, Joe
O'Rielley, Andrew
Pisano, Caden
Potter, Jack
Tatum, McCafrey

14U - Brogdon
Head Coach: Aaron Brogdon
Camden Brogdon
Myles Dancy
Lincoln Hake
Cory Marincic
Keito Ochiai
Maddox Pulliam
Chase Selhorst
Jacob Singleton
Ethan Tuma
Riley Zigler

15U - Holycross
Head Coach: Jim Holycross
Aden Karam
Austin Bulina
Brady Karam
Brock Amelung
Brock Hajjar
Dominic Roberts
Grant Humenay
Jarod Moeller
Nathan Holycross
Nathan Leininger
Nick Metzger
Noah Mathis
Ryan Mulligan